Tabs

Sat Nov 18
Final
77 Northeast Community College
78 at Central Lakes
Sun Nov 19
Final
74 Western Technical
84 at st marys jv
Mon Nov 20
Final
70 Northeast Community College
73 at Minnesota West
Mon Nov 20
Final
71 Jamestown College JV
93 at Northland CTC
Tue Nov 21
Final
59 St. Cloud Technical CC
77 at St. John's University JV
Tue Nov 21
Final
52 Itasca CC
64 at Gogebic Community College
Tue Nov 21
Final
77 Central Lakes
70 vs. Ridgewater
@ Willmar
Tue Nov 21
Final
87 Madison Area Technical College
76 at Rochester CTC
Tue Nov 21
Final
54 Riverland CC
82 at North Iowa Area Community College
At Mason City, Iowa
Tue Nov 21
Final
84 Vermilion CC
68 at Mesabi Range CTC
Wed Nov 22
Final
73 Dakota County Technical
81 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Sat Nov 25
Final
101 Bay College
78 vs. Hibbing CC
@ Gogebic CC Lindquist Classic
Sun Nov 26
Final
80 Hibbing CC
91 at Gogebic Community College
Mon Nov 27
Final
58 Mayville State University JV
94 at Northland CTC
Mon Nov 27
Final
78 Riverland CC
62 at St. Mary's
Tue Nov 28
Final
56 Gustavus Junior Varsity
93 at Rochester CTC
Tue Nov 28
Final
82 Minnesota West
77 at Dakota County Technical
Tue Nov 28
Final
81 Vermilion CC
74 at Gogebic Community College
Tue Nov 28
Final
71 Central Lakes
76 at Leech Lake Tribal College
Tue Nov 28
Final
87 M State Fergus-Falls
65 at Itasca CC
Wed Nov 29
Final
50 Ridgewater
109 at North Dakota State College of Science
Fri Dec 01
Final
66 Central Lakes
90 at Rochester CTC
Fri Dec 01
Final
67 Mesabi Range CTC
82 at Minnesota West
Fri Dec 01
Final
50 Itasca CC
98 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Fri Dec 01
Final
70 Hibbing CC
96 at M State Fergus-Falls
Fri Dec 01
Final
89 Fond du Lac
90 at Western Technical
Fri Dec 01
Final
91 Rainy River CC
98 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Fri Dec 01
Final
88 Vermilion CC
76 at Ridgewater
Fri Dec 01
Final
71 Northland CTC
58 at Riverland CC
Sat Dec 02
Final
73 Northland CTC
55 at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Sat Dec 02
Final
77 Vermilion CC
81 at Minnesota West
Sat Dec 02
Final
68 Central Lakes
65 at Western Technical
Sat Dec 02
Final
57 Fond du Lac
93 at Rochester CTC
Sat Dec 02
Final
97 Rainy River CC
66 at M State Fergus-Falls
Sat Dec 02
Final
49 Hibbing CC
123 at St. Cloud Technical CC
Sat Dec 02
Final
77 Itasca CC
89 at Riverland CC
Sat Dec 02
Final - OT
65 Mesabi Range CTC
69 at Ridgewater
Mon Dec 04
Final
92 Riverland CC
56 at Crown JV
Tue Dec 05
Final
64 Ellsworth Community College
76 at Rochester CTC
Tue Dec 05
Final
73 Leech Lake College
55 at Itasca CC
Wed Dec 06
Final - OT
84 Mesabi Range CTC
92 at Gogebic Community College
Wed Dec 06
Final
85 Madison College
79 at Western Technical
Fri Dec 08
Final
92 Rochester CTC
89 at Vermilion CC
Fri Dec 08
Final
89 Minnesota West
81 at Itasca CC
Fri Dec 08
Final
70 Anoka-Ramsey CC
75 at Rainy River CC
Fri Dec 08
Final
65 M State Fergus-Falls
68 at Central Lakes
Fri Dec 08
Final
82 St. Cloud Technical CC
69 at Fond du Lac
Fri Dec 08
Final
77 Western Technical
81 at Mesabi Range CTC
Fri Dec 08
Final
67 Ridgewater
84 at Northland CTC
Fri Dec 08
Final
97 Riverland CC
86 at Hibbing CC
Sat Dec 09
Final
59 Ridgewater
84 at Itasca CC
Sat Dec 09
Final - OT
85 St. Cloud Technical CC
82 at Central Lakes
Sat Dec 09
Final
71 Minnesota West
68 at Northland CTC
Sat Dec 09
Final
88 Rochester CTC
62 at Mesabi Range CTC
Sat Dec 09
Final
100 Anoka-Ramsey CC
56 at Hibbing CC
Sat Dec 09
Final
76 M State Fergus-Falls
71 at Fond du Lac
Sat Dec 09
Final
85 Riverland CC
72 at Rainy River CC
Sat Dec 09
Final
63 Western Technical
103 at Vermilion CC
Mon Dec 11
Final
59 Bethany Lutheran Junior Varsity
71 at Rochester CTC
Tue Dec 12
Final - OT
79 Northland CTC
78 at M State Fergus-Falls
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Wed Dec 13
5:00 PM
St. Cloud Technical CC
at St. John's University JV
Wed Dec 13
7:30 PM
Little Priest Tribal College
at Minnesota West
Wed Dec 13
7:30 PM
Itasca CC
at Hibbing CC
Fri Dec 15
3:00 PM
Dakota County Technical
vs. Vermilion CC
@ Anoka-Ramsey CC
Fri Dec 15
4:00 PM
Rainy River CC
vs. St. Cloud Technical CC
@ Central Lakes Tournament, Brainerd, MN
Fri Dec 15
4:00 PM
Bay College
vs. Western Technical
@ Gogebic CC Gogebic Winter Classic
Fri Dec 15
7:00 PM
Bismarck State College
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
ARCC Holiday Classic
Fri Dec 15
8:00 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Central Lakes
CLC Winter Invitational
Sat Dec 16
2:00 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Rainy River CC
CLC WInter Invitational
Sat Dec 16
3:00 PM
Western Technical
at Gogebic Community College
Sat Dec 16
4:00 PM
Vermilion CC
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
ARCC Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 16
6:00 PM
St. Cloud Technical CC
at Central Lakes
Sat Dec 30
12:00 PM
Gogebic Community College
vs. Minnesota West
@ Bay College
Wed Jan 03
7:00 PM
Rainy River CC
at Lake Region State College - ND
Devils Lake, ND
Wed Jan 03
7:00 PM
Fond du Lac
at Gogebic Community College
Wed Jan 03
7:30 PM
Minnesota West
at Little Priest Tribal College
Thu Jan 04
3:00 PM
Dakota College
vs. Rainy River CC
@ Thief River Falls, MN Northland CTC Tournament
Thu Jan 04
6:00 PM
Riverland CC
at Luther JV
Thu Jan 04
7:30 PM
st marys jv
at Western Technical
Fri Jan 05
TBA
Rochester CTC
vs. North Dakota State College of Science
@ Rosemount, MN
Fri Jan 05
2:00 PM
Ridgewater
vs. Vermilion CC
@ CLC
Fri Jan 05
4:00 PM
Itasca CC
vs. St. Cloud Technical CC
@ M-State Fergus Falls M-State Classic
Fri Jan 05
6:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Dakota County Technical
Fri Jan 05
7:00 PM
Dakota College
at Northland CTC
Northland CTC Tournament
Fri Jan 05
8:00 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Spartan Classic
Fri Jan 05
8:00 PM
Minnesota West
at Central Lakes
Sat Jan 06
1:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
vs. North Dakota State College of Science
@ Dakota County Tech at Inver Hills
Sat Jan 06
1:00 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
vs. St. Cloud Technical CC
@ M-State Fergus Falls M-State Classic
Sat Jan 06
2:00 PM
Hibbing CC
at Des Moines Area Community College
Sat Jan 06
2:00 PM
Minnesota West
vs. Vermilion CC
@ Central Lakes- Brainerd
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Rochester CTC
at Dakota County Technical
Sat Jan 06
5:00 PM
Itasca CC
at M State Fergus-Falls
Spartan Classic
Sat Jan 06
6:00 PM
Ridgewater
at Central Lakes
Winter Classic
Sat Jan 06
6:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus JV
at Riverland CC
Mon Jan 08
11:00 AM
Rainy River CC
at University of Wisconsin - Superior
Tue Jan 09
7:00 PM
Gogebic Community College
at Mesabi Range CTC
Wed Jan 10
7:30 PM
Minnesota West
at Riverland CC
Wed Jan 10
7:30 PM
Rochester CTC
at St. Cloud Technical CC
Wed Jan 10
7:30 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Western Technical
Wed Jan 10
7:30 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Ridgewater
Fri Jan 12
7:30 PM
Central Lakes
at Itasca CC
Fri Jan 12
7:30 PM
Rainy River CC
at Hibbing CC
Fri Jan 12
7:30 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Vermilion CC
Fri Jan 12
7:45 PM
Fond du Lac
at Northland CTC
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Fond du Lac
at Central Lakes
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Western Technical
at Rochester CTC
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Minnesota West
at M State Fergus-Falls
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Anoka-Ramsey CC
at Riverland CC
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Itasca CC
at Northland CTC
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Hibbing CC
at Mesabi Range CTC
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
St. Cloud Technical CC
at Ridgewater
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Rainy River CC
at Vermilion CC
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
Western Technical
at Minnesota West
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
Ridgewater
at Rochester CTC
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
Central Lakes
at Vermilion CC
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
Wisconsin Tech
at Minnesota West
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
M State Fergus-Falls
at Anoka-Ramsey CC
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
Hibbing CC
at Itasca CC
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
Mesabi Range CTC
at Fond du Lac
Wed Jan 17
7:45 PM
Northland CTC
at Rainy River CC
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

2017-18 Men's Basketball Standings

Southern
Teams Conf Overall
Rochester CTC 0-0 10-1
Minnesota West 0-0 6-1
Riverland CC 0-0 8-3
St. Cloud Technical CC 0-0 5-3
Anoka-Ramsey CC 0-0 4-5
M State Fergus-Falls 0-0 3-6
Ridgewater 0-0 2-5
Western Technical 0-0 2-7
Northern
Teams Conf Overall
Vermilion CC 0-0 7-2
Northland CTC 0-0 8-3
Rainy River CC 0-0 5-3
Central Lakes 0-0 5-4
Fond du Lac 0-0 1-4
Mesabi Range CTC 0-0 1-6
Itasca CC 0-0 1-9
Hibbing CC 0-0 0-7
Full Standings