2018-19 MCAC Baseball Schedule

Saturday September 08, 2018
Rainy River Community College Alumni #
Saturday, September 08
1:00 PM
Alumni Scrimmage
Team Acceleration #
Saturday, September 08
2:00 PM
Wednesday September 19, 2018
Wednesday, September 19
4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday September 21, 2018
Rochester Community and Technical College Alumni #
Friday, September 21
Cancelled
Alumni Scrimmage
Saturday September 22, 2018
Saturday, September 22
12:00 PM
Scrimmage
Tuesday September 25, 2018
North Central University #
Tuesday, September 25
4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Wednesday September 26, 2018
Rochester Pines 18-U #
Wednesday, September 26
6:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday September 28, 2018
Friday, September 28
6:00 PM
Scrimmage
Sunday September 30, 2018
Sunday, September 30
1:00 PM
Scrimmage
Tuesday October 02, 2018
Tuesday, October 02
3:00 PM
Scrimmage
Wednesday October 03, 2018
Wednesday, October 03
Cancelled
Scrimmage
Friday October 05, 2018
Friday, October 05
Cancelled
Scrimmage
Friday March 01, 2019
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
12
Friday, March 01
Final - 5 innings
Tonkawa, OK
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
18
Friday, March 01
Final - 5 innings
Tonkawa, OK
Saturday March 02, 2019
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
12
Saturday, March 02
Final - 5 innings
Tonkawa, OK
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
15
Saturday, March 02
Final - 5 innings
Tonkawa, OK
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Penn State Hazelton
2
Wednesday, March 06
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle RussMatt Invitational
Southeastern Illinois College
Wednesday, March 06
Cancelled
Delta College
5
Wednesday, March 06
Final
Southeastern Illinois College
Wednesday, March 06
Cancelled
Thursday March 07, 2019
Niagara County Community College
8
Thursday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
@ Osceola RussMatt Invitational
Niagara County Community College
4
Thursday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
@ Osceola RussMatt Invitational
Genesee Community College
8
Thursday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
@ Winter Haven, FL Spring Training
Johnson County Community College
15
Thursday, March 07
Final - 5 innings
Johnson County Community College
14
Thursday, March 07
Final - 5 innings
Friday March 08, 2019
Erie Community College
7
Friday, March 08
Final
@ Russ matt RussMatt Invitational
Genesee Community College
27
Friday, March 08
Final - 5 innings
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational
Delta College
10
Friday, March 08
Final
@ Winter Haven, FL
Johnson County Community College
16
Friday, March 08
Final - 7 innings
Friday, March 08
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle Field #3 RussMatt Invitational
Delta College
11
Friday, March 08
Final
@ Winter Haven, FL
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
11
Friday, March 08
Final - 7 innings
Tonkawa, OK
Genesee Community College
13
Friday, March 08
Final - 5 innings
@ neutral Spring Training
Saturday March 09, 2019
Delta College
13
Saturday, March 09
Final
@ Winter Haven, FL Single 9 Inning Contest
Owens Community College
12
Saturday, March 09
Final - 5 innings
@ Florida DH
University of Tampa JV
10
Saturday, March 09
Final
Academy Baseball Canada I #
Saturday, March 09
12:15 PM
@ Chain of Lakes #3 RussMatt Invitational
Owens Community College
1
Saturday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
@ Florida DH
University of Tampa JV
8
Saturday, March 09
Final
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
13
Saturday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
Tonkawa, OK
Lakeland Community College
0
Saturday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
@ Florida
County College of Morris
2
Saturday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Ripken Experience- Myrtle Beach, SC
County College of Morris
18
Saturday, March 09
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Ripken Experience- Myrtle Beach, SC
Lakeland Community College
15
Saturday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
@ Florida
Sunday March 10, 2019
Owens Community College
10
Sunday, March 10
Final - 5 innings
@ Pat Thomas Stadium Russmatt Baseball Tournament
Owens Community College
12
Sunday, March 10
Final
@ Pat Thomas Stadium Russmatt Baseball Tournament
Community College of Rhode Island
14
Sunday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
SUNY Adirondack
8
Sunday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Kissimmee, Florida RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Spring Trip
Rowan College at Burlington County
4
Sunday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Mrytle Beach, SC Griffith Field
SUNY Adirondack
8
Sunday, March 10
Final - 8 innings
@ Kissimmee, Florida RUSSMATT Tournament Central Florida
Rowan College at Burlington County
5
Sunday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Mrytle Beach, SC Griffith Field
Community College of Rhode Island
4
Sunday, March 10
Final
@ Lake Myrtle RussMatt Invitational
Williston State College
4
Sunday, March 10
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Niagara County Community College
2
Sunday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Florida RussMatt Invitational
Niagara County Community College
10
Sunday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Florida RussMatt Invitational
Miles Community College
9
Sunday, March 10
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Miles Community College
11
Sunday, March 10
Final
@ Tucson
Monday March 11, 2019
Niagara County Community College
11
Monday, March 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Florida RussMatt Invitational
Northwestern College - JV
5
Monday, March 11
Final
@ Kino #6
Lewis & Clark Community College
11
Monday, March 11
Final - 10 innings
@ Myrtle RussMatt Invitational
Miles Community College
9
Monday, March 11
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Owens Community College
11
Monday, March 11
Final
@ Russmatt Baseball Tournament Russmatt Baseball Tournament
Monday, March 11
Final - 7 innings
Chain of Lakes #1
Valley City State University - JV
3
Monday, March 11
Final
@ Kino #6
Brookhaven College
11
Monday, March 11
Final
Miles Community College
13
Monday, March 11
Final - 6 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Montgomery College (MD)
2
Monday, March 11
Final - 7 innings
@ Russmatt RussMatt Invitational
Pasco-Hernando State College
10
Monday, March 11
Final
Lake Region State College - ND
10
Monday, March 11
Final
@ Tucson
Niagara County Community College
10
Monday, March 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Florida RussMatt Invitational
Brookhaven College
6
Monday, March 11
Final
Lake Region State College - ND
13
Monday, March 11
Final
@ Tucson
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Lewis & Clark Community College
7
Tuesday, March 12
Final
@ Myrtle
Erie Community College
16
Tuesday, March 12
Final
@ Russ Matt RussMatt Invitational
Erie Community College
9
Tuesday, March 12
Final
@ Russ Matt RussMatt Invitational
Tuesday, March 12
Final
@ Florida Lake Myrtle #1
Eastfield College
9
Tuesday, March 12
Final - 7 innings
7 inning game
Pasco-Hernando State College
15
Tuesday, March 12
Final - 8 innings
Tuesday, March 12
Final - 7 innings
@ Kissimmee, FL RussMatt Invitational
Cumberland County College
22
Tuesday, March 12
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Eastfield College
12
Tuesday, March 12
Final - 5 innings
7 inning game
Cumberland County College
13
Tuesday, March 12
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tuesday, March 12
Final - 7 innings
@ Kissimmee, FL RussMatt Invitational
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Waubonsee Community College
14
Wednesday, March 13
Final
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational
Carroll University- JV
Wednesday, March 13
Postponed
@ Tuscon, AZ
Rollins College JV
8
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Wednesday, March 13
Final - 5 innings
@ Tucson
Northampton Community College
6
Wednesday, March 13
Final - 7 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Rock Valley College
6
Wednesday, March 13
Final - 8 innings
@ Waco, TX
Wesleyan University- JV
Wednesday, March 13
Postponed
@ Tuscon, AZ
Rollins College JV
9
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Wednesday, March 13
Final
@ Tucson
Lehigh Carbon Community College
11
Wednesday, March 13
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Rock Valley College
11
Wednesday, March 13
Final - 5 innings
@ Waco, TX
Wednesday, March 13
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Wednesday, March 13
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Minot State University JV
8
Wednesday, March 13
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson AZ
Thursday March 14, 2019
Community College of Rhode Island
14
Thursday, March 14
Final - 5 innings
SUNY Adirondack
2
Thursday, March 14
Final - 7 innings
@ Florida RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Spring Trip
Community College of Rhode Island
4
Thursday, March 14
Final - 7 innings
Bismarck State College
11
Thursday, March 14
Final
@ Tucson
Bismarck State College
9
Thursday, March 14
Final
@ Tucson
Lake Region State College - ND
2
Thursday, March 14
Final - 7 innings
@ Kino #9
Cochise College
22
Thursday, March 14
Final - 5 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Nebraska Wesleyan JV
7
Thursday, March 14
Final - 9 innings
@ Austin, MN
Lake Region State College - ND
5
Thursday, March 14
Final
@ Kino #9
Marian University JV
11
Thursday, March 14
Final - 10 innings
@ Austin, MN
Lourdes University (Varsity Reserve)
8
Thursday, March 14
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Friday March 15, 2019
Williston State College
8
Friday, March 15
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson
Sussex County Community College
11
Friday, March 15
Final - 7 innings
@ Florida Lake Myrtle Park Field #2
Erie Community College
0
Friday, March 15
Final - 7 innings
@ Florida
Bergen Community College
9
Friday, March 15
Final
@ Myrtle Beach,SC
Sussex County Community College
2
Friday, March 15
Final - 7 innings
@ Florida Lake Myrtle Park Field #2
North Lake College
11
Friday, March 15
Final - 5 innings
Douglas College
3
Friday, March 15
Final - 6 innings
@ Tucson
Mercer County Community College
16
Friday, March 15
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach
Murray State College
12
Friday, March 15
Final - 5 innings
@ North Lake
Arizona Western College
26
Friday, March 15
Final - 6 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
White Rock Tritons
8
Friday, March 15
Final
@ Kino #4
Century College
15
Friday, March 15
Final - 7 innings
Arizona Western College
11
Friday, March 15
Final - 5 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Concordia University JV
6
Friday, March 15
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Williston State College
0
Friday, March 15
Final
@ Kino #4
White Rock Tritons
9
Friday, March 15
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Saturday March 16, 2019
Queensborough Community College
2
Saturday, March 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach
White Rock Tritons
17
Saturday, March 16
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson
Douglas College
10
Saturday, March 16
Final
Morton College
4
Saturday, March 16
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson, AZ 2019 Tucson Invitational
North Shore Twins
12
Saturday, March 16
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Garrett College
5
Saturday, March 16
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Des Moines Area Community College
11
Saturday, March 16
Final - 5 innings
@ Joplin, MO
Augsburg Univeristy- JV
16
Saturday, March 16
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson
Des Moines Area Community College
18
Saturday, March 16
Final - 5 innings
@ Joplin, MO
White Rock Tritons
14
Saturday, March 16
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Sunday March 17, 2019
Morton College
4
Sunday, March 17
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Des Moines Area Community College
11
Sunday, March 17
Final - 5 innings
@ Joplin, MO
Morton College
26
Sunday, March 17
Final - 4 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Des Moines Area Community College
7
Sunday, March 17
Final
@ Joplin, MO
Monday March 18, 2019
Morton College
13
Monday, March 18
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson 2019 Tucson Invitational
North Shore Twins
7
Monday, March 18
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Allgeheny College- JV
3
Tuesday, March 19
Final
@ Tucson
Western Oklahoma State College
15
Tuesday, March 19
Final - 5 innings
@ Tucson
Friday March 22, 2019
Bismarck State College
4
Friday, March 22
Final
@ Watford City
Bismarck State College
11
Friday, March 22
Final - 5 innings
@ Watford City
Saturday March 23, 2019
Dakota College
2
Saturday, March 23
Final - 7 innings
@ Superior at Proctor High School
Lake Region State College - ND
Saturday, March 23
Cancelled
@ Bismarck ND
Saturday, March 23
Cancelled
St. John's University (Collegeville, MN)
Saturday, March 23
Final - 8 innings
@ Waldorf University
Bismarck State College
16
Saturday, March 23
Final - 7 innings
@ Watford City
Saturday, March 23
Final
@ Superior
Lake Region State College - ND
Saturday, March 23
Cancelled
@ Bismarck ND
Bismarck State College
7
Saturday, March 23
Final
@ Watford City
Saturday, March 23
Final
@ Waldorf University
Dakota College
5
Saturday, March 23
Final - 7 innings
@ Proctor, MN at Proctor High School
Saturday, March 23
Final - 8 innings
@ Waldorf University Waldorf University
Sunday March 24, 2019
Dakota College
Sunday, March 24
10:00 AM
@ Proctor, MN at Proctor High School
Sunday, March 24
Final
@ Waldorf University
Sunday, March 24
Final - 7 innings
@ St. Paul, MN
Sunday, March 24
12:30 PM
@ Proctor, MN
Sunday, March 24
1:00 PM
@ Waldorf University
Sunday, March 24
Final - 7 innings
@ St. Paul,MN
Sunday, March 24
Final - 7 innings
@ Waldorf University
Dakota College
Sunday, March 24
4:00 PM
@ Proctor, MN at Proctor High School
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Tuesday, March 26
12:00 PM
@ Proctor, MN
Tuesday, March 26
2:00 PM
@ Proctor, MN
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Wednesday, March 27
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Wednesday, March 27
6:00 PM
Thursday March 28, 2019
Rockford College JV
Thursday, March 28
3:00 PM
7 inning game
Rockford College JV
Thursday, March 28
5:00 PM
7 inning game
Friday March 29, 2019
Rock Valley College
Friday, March 29
1:00 PM
7 inning game
Univeristy of Minnesota Morris JV
Friday, March 29
3:00 PM
Rock Valley College
Friday, March 29
3:30 PM
7 inning game
University of Minnesota Morris JV
Friday, March 29
5:00 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Wisconsin-Barron County
Saturday, March 30
11:00 AM
@ Proctor, MN
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
@ Anoka Ramsey Tournament
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
@ Blue Jay Foundation Tournament
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Wisconsin-Barron County
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
@ Proctor, MN
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
@ Anoka Ramsey Tournament
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
@ Blue Jay Foundation Tournament
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
4:00 PM
Sunday March 31, 2019
Sunday, March 31
11:00 AM
Sunday, March 31
12:00 PM
@ Blue Jay Foundation Tournament
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
@ Anoka Ramsey Tournament
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 31
2:00 PM
@ Blue Jay Foundation Tournament
Sunday, March 31
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 31
3:00 PM
@ Anoka Ramsey Tournament
Sunday, March 31
3:00 PM
Sunday, March 31
4:00 PM
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Bismarck State College
Wednesday, April 03
11:00 AM
Bismarck State College
Wednesday, April 03
1:00 PM
Dakota College
Wednesday, April 03
1:00 PM
Iowa Central Community College
Wednesday, April 03
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Iowa Lakes Community College
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Buena Vista JV
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Iowa Central Community College
Wednesday, April 03
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
5:00 PM
Iowa Lakes Community College
Wednesday, April 03
5:30 PM
Buena Vista JV
Wednesday, April 03
5:30 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
TBA
@ CLC Tournament
Saturday, April 06
TBA
Saturday, April 06
TBA
@ CLC Tournament
Dakota County Technical
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Dakota County Technical
Saturday, April 06
3:30 PM
Sunday April 07, 2019
Sunday, April 07
TBA
@ CLC Tournament
Sunday, April 07
TBA
@ CLC Tournament
Century College
Sunday, April 07
11:00 AM
@ Arden Hills, MN @ Northwestern College (MN)
Dakota County Technical
Sunday, April 07
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 07
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 07
1:00 PM
@ Arden Hills, MN @ Northwestern College (MN)
Sunday, April 07
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 07
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 07
2:00 PM
Dakota County Technical
Sunday, April 07
2:30 PM
Sunday, April 07
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 07
4:00 PM
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Tuesday, April 09
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
4:00 PM
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Gogebic Community College
Wednesday, April 10
10:30 AM
@ Proctor, MN
Bismarck State College
Wednesday, April 10
12:00 PM
Gogebic Community College
Wednesday, April 10
1:00 PM
@ Proctor, MN
Bismarck State College
Wednesday, April 10
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
4:00 PM
Thursday April 11, 2019
Saint Mary's University of MN (JV)
Thursday, April 11
3:00 PM
Saint Mary's University of MN (JV)
Thursday, April 11
5:00 PM
Friday April 12, 2019
Friday, April 12
3:00 PM
Friday, April 12
5:00 PM
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:30 PM
Sunday April 14, 2019
Sunday, April 14
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Dakota College
Tuesday, April 16
1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
4:00 PM
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Wednesday, April 17
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
2:00 PM
Iowa Lakes Community College
Wednesday, April 17
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
4:00 PM
Iowa Lakes Community College
Wednesday, April 17
4:30 PM
Thursday April 18, 2019
Thursday, April 18
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
4:00 PM
Friday April 19, 2019
Friday, April 19
1:00 PM
Friday, April 19
1:00 PM
Friday, April 19
2:00 PM
Friday, April 19
2:00 PM
Friday, April 19
2:00 PM
Friday, April 19
2:00 PM
Friday, April 19
2:00 PM
Friday, April 19
3:00 PM
Friday, April 19
3:00 PM
Friday, April 19
4:00 PM
Friday, April 19
4:00 PM
Friday, April 19
4:00 PM
Friday, April 19
4:00 PM
Friday, April 19
4:00 PM
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Monday April 22, 2019
Monday, April 22
1:00 PM
Monday, April 22
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Tuesday, April 23
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
4:00 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Dakota College
Wednesday, April 24
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
2:00 PM
Dakota College
Wednesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Saint Mary's University of MN (JV)
Wednesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
4:00 PM
Saint Mary's University of MN (JV)
Wednesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Thursday April 25, 2019
Thursday, April 25
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 25
4:00 PM
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Century College
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Century College
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
4:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
4:00 PM
Sunday April 28, 2019
Sunday, April 28
1:00 AM
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
4:00 PM
Tuesday April 30, 2019
Dordt JV
Tuesday, April 30
4:00 PM
Dordt IA
Tuesday, April 30
6:00 PM
Wednesday May 01, 2019
Wednesday, May 01
1:00 PM
@ @ Duluth
Wednesday, May 01
2:00 PM
Wednesday, May 01
2:00 PM
Wednesday, May 01
2:00 PM
Wednesday, May 01
3:00 PM
@ @ Duluth @ Duluth
Wednesday, May 01
4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 01
4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 01
4:00 PM
Saturday May 04, 2019
Saturday, May 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
3:00 PM
Sunday May 05, 2019
Sunday, May 05
1:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
1:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
1:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
1:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
1:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
1:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
1:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
3:00 PM
Monday May 06, 2019
Monday, May 06
1:00 PM
Monday, May 06
3:00 PM
Wednesday May 08, 2019
Wednesday, May 08
2:00 PM
Wednesday, May 08
3:00 PM
Wednesday, May 08
4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 08
5:00 PM
Friday May 10, 2019
Friday, May 10
1:00 PM
Friday, May 10
1:00 PM
Friday, May 10
2:00 PM
Friday, May 10
3:00 PM
Friday, May 10
3:00 PM
Friday, May 10
4:00 PM
Friday, May 10
5:30 PM
Friday, May 10
7:30 PM
Saturday May 11, 2019
Saturday, May 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
4:00 PM
Sunday May 12, 2019
Sunday, May 12
1:00 PM
Sunday, May 12
3:00 PM
Wednesday May 15, 2019
Wednesday, May 15
TBA
@ St. Cloud, MN REGION XIII TOURNAMENT
Thursday May 16, 2019
Thursday, May 16
TBA
@ St. Cloud, MN REGION XIII TOURNAMENT
Friday May 17, 2019
Friday, May 17
TBA
@ St. Cloud, MN REGION XIII TOURNAMENT
Saturday May 18, 2019
Saturday, May 18
TBA
@ St. Cloud, MN REGION XIII TOURNAMENT
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season