2018 Baseball Schedule

Saturday September 09, 2017
Saturday, September 09
1:00 PM
@ Bob Cross Park
Rainy River Alumni Team #
Saturday, September 09
1:00 PM
Alumni Scrimmage
Thursday September 14, 2017
Thursday, September 14
TBA
Thursday, September 14
5:00 PM
Saturday September 16, 2017
University of Minnesota - Crookston JV
Saturday, September 16
12:00 PM
Scrimmage
Thursday September 21, 2017
Bemidji State University
Thursday, September 21
TBA
Saturday September 23, 2017
MCAC Sophomore Showcase
Saturday, September 23
Cancelled
@ Sauk Rapids, MN
Sunday September 24, 2017
Iowa Lakes Community College #
Sunday, September 24
4:00 PM
@ Northern Iowa Area Community College
Saturday September 30, 2017
Saturday, September 30
11:00 AM
@ Nashwauk, MN Scrimmage
Acceleration Baseball #
Saturday, September 30
1:00 PM
Dick Putz Field
Saturday, September 30
1:00 PM
@ Nashwauk, MN Scrimmage
Sunday October 01, 2017
Sunday, October 01
1:00 PM
@ Hudson Field, Rochester Community and Technical College Scrimmage
Sunday, October 01
Cancelled
@ Hudson Field, Rochester Community and Technical College
Thursday October 05, 2017
North Central University #
Thursday, October 05
6:00 PM
Saturday October 07, 2017
Alumni Scrimmage
Saturday, October 07
Cancelled
@ Hudson Field, Rochester Community and Technical College Alumni Scrimmage
Saturday, October 07
1:00 PM
Lake Region State College - ND #
Saturday, October 07
6:00 PM
Thursday October 12, 2017
St. Cloud State University #
Thursday, October 12
3:30 PM
@ Dick Putz Field
Midwest Gladiators 18U Travel Baseball Scrimmage
Thursday, October 12
7:00 PM
@ Hudson Field
Thursday February 22, 2018
Luther College- Scrimmage
Thursday, February 22
10:00 PM
Scrimmage
Sunday February 25, 2018
St. Cloud State University
Sunday, February 25
3:00 PM
Scrimmage
Tuesday February 27, 2018
University of Wisconsin Barron County
7
Tuesday, February 27
Final
@ US Bank Stadium
University of Wisconsin Barron County
2
Tuesday, February 27
Final
@ US Bank Stadium
Wednesday February 28, 2018
Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
10
Wednesday, February 28
Final - 5 innings
Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
11
Wednesday, February 28
Final - 5 innings
Thursday March 01, 2018
Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
12
Thursday, March 01
Final - 7 innings
Friday March 02, 2018
Friday, March 02
Final - 7 innings
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
10
Friday, March 02
Final - 5 innings
Friday, March 02
Final - 7 innings
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
13
Friday, March 02
Final - 6 innings
Saturday March 03, 2018
Delta College
2
Saturday, March 03
Final - 7 innings
@ Auburndale, FL
Delta College
19
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Auburndale
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
16
Saturday, March 03
Final - 5 innings
Chesapeake College
15
Saturday, March 03
Final - 5 innings
@ SC at Ripken Experience
Saturday, March 03
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Brookhaven College
12
Saturday, March 03
Final - 5 innings
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
18
Saturday, March 03
Final - 7 innings
Des Moines Area Community College
9
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Enid, OK
Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
13
Saturday, March 03
Final - 6 innings
Chesapeake College
13
Saturday, March 03
Final - 7 innings
@ Crosley Field at Ripken Experience
Sunday March 04, 2018
College of DuPage
11
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Delta College
6
Sunday, March 04
Final - 14 innings
@ Winter Haven, FL
College of DuPage
10
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Pasco-Hernando State College
4
Sunday, March 04
Final
Delta College
10
Sunday, March 04
Final
@ Winter Haven, FL
Rock Valley College
4
Sunday, March 04
Final - 7 innings
@ Richland College
Coastal Bend College
10
Sunday, March 04
Final - 5 innings
Rock Valley College
3
Sunday, March 04
Final - 7 innings
@ Richland College
Coastal Bend College
10
Sunday, March 04
Final - 5 innings
Lansing Community College
17
Sunday, March 04
Final - 7 innings
One 9 inning game
Monday March 05, 2018
North Lake College
9
Monday, March 05
Final - 7 innings
Coastal Bend College
11
Monday, March 05
Final - 5 innings
North Lake College
20
Monday, March 05
Final - 5 innings
Glen Oaks Community College
8
Monday, March 05
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle Field #8
Lansing Community College
6
Monday, March 05
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle
Coastal Bend College
7
Monday, March 05
Final - 7 innings
Glen Oaks Community College
1
Monday, March 05
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle Field #8
Rollins College JV
20
Monday, March 05
Final
Lansing Community College
13
Monday, March 05
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle
Tuesday March 06, 2018
Delta College
5
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Auburndale, FL
Glen Oaks Community College
18
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 10 innings
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
CCBC Dundalk
11
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 7 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Ripken
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 7 innings
@ Auburndale, FL
Delta College
10
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Auburndale, FL
NLAA
9
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 9 innings
@ Chain of Lakes
NLAA
9
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Winter Haven, FL
PSU Dubois
6
Tuesday, March 06
Final
@ Pelicans Stadium
Eastfield College
6
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 7 innings
Eastfield College
15
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 7 innings
Arizona Western College
6
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 7 innings
@ Kino Sports Complex
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 7 innings
@ Auburndale, FL
Arizona Western College
16
Tuesday, March 06
Final - 5 innings
@ Kino Sports Complex
Wednesday March 07, 2018
TNXL (FL) Ducks
3
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Henry Ford College
17
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 6 innings
@ Ripken
ASA College
8
Wednesday, March 07
Final
@ Lake Myrtle, FL Field #4
Presentation JV
3
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
@ Kino Sports Complex
Henry Ford College
11
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
@ Ripken
Presentation JV
7
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
@ Kino sports Complex
Academy Baseball Canada
10
Wednesday, March 07
Final
Ozarks
15
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
Glen Oaks Community College
13
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
Academy Baseball Canada
8
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 6 innings
Ozarks
2
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
Glen Oaks Community College
6
Wednesday, March 07
Final - 7 innings
@ Auburndale, FL
Mountain View College
3
Wednesday, March 07
Final
Thursday March 08, 2018
Kishwaukee College
2
Thursday, March 08
Final - 7 innings
@ Pat Thomas RUSSMATT BASEBALL
Richland College
10
Thursday, March 08
Final - 5 innings
Kishwaukee College
9
Thursday, March 08
Final - 7 innings
@ Pat Thomas RUSSMATT BASEBALL
Richland College
10
Thursday, March 08
Final - 6 innings
Friday March 09, 2018
Macomb Community College
4
Friday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
Macomb Community College
6
Friday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
Lincoln College
10
Friday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
@ Winter Haven, Fl
Ocean County College
18
Friday, March 09
Final - 5 innings
@ mYRTLE bEACH, sc Spring Training
Iowa Western Community College
5
Friday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
Waubonsee Community College
6
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Field #3 Field #3
Mercer County Community College
13
Friday, March 09
Final - 5 innings
@ myrtle beach
Brookhaven College
8
Friday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
Iowa Western Community College
7
Friday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
Mount Marty JV
31
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Kino Sports Complex
Mount Marty JV
6
Friday, March 09
Final - 7 innings
@ Kino Sports Complex
Saturday March 10, 2018
Northern Essex Community College
15
Saturday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Neutral South Lake HS - Florida
Lehigh Carbon Community College
5
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Ripken Experience Myrtle Beach SC
Schenectady County Community College
0
Saturday, March 10
Final - 5 innings
@ McKeel Academy McKeel Academy
Miles Community College
8
Saturday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Kino Sports Complex
Schenectady County Community College
0
Saturday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ McKeel Academy McKeel Academy
Northern Essex Community College
10
Saturday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Neutral South Lake HS - Florida
Mercer County Community College
2
Saturday, March 10
Final - 5 innings
@ myrtle beach
Miles Community College
4
Saturday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Kino Sports Complex
Iowa Western Community College
13
Saturday, March 10
Final - 5 innings
Iowa Western Community College
14
Saturday, March 10
Final - 5 innings
Bismarck State College
0
Saturday, March 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson
Bismarck State College
3
Saturday, March 10
Final - 8 innings
@ Tucson
Sunday March 11, 2018
Mayville State University JV
3
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
California Miramar University
7
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Tucson
Rowan College at Gloucester County
4
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Field #5
Williston State College
9
Sunday, March 11
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Lake Region State College - ND
10
Sunday, March 11
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson AZ Field 8
Rowan College at Gloucester County
7
Sunday, March 11
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Field #5
Lake Region State College - ND
13
Sunday, March 11
Final - 6 innings
@ Tucson, AZ Field 5
Williston State College
4
Sunday, March 11
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Monday March 12, 2018
Dawson CC
5
Monday, March 12
Final
@ Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ
Lake Region State College - ND
2
Monday, March 12
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Williston State College
9
Monday, March 12
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
Lake Region State College - ND
4
Monday, March 12
Final
@ Tucson
Cornell College JV
7
Monday, March 12
Final
@ Kino Sports
Northwestern JV
9
Monday, March 12
Final - 7 innings
@ Kino Sports Complex
Marian University - JV
11
Monday, March 12
Final
@ Tucson, AZ-Kino #6
Bismarck State College
18
Monday, March 12
Final - 5 innings
@ Tucson Field 3
Williston State College
5
Monday, March 12
Final - 8 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Tuesday March 13, 2018
Lake Region State College - ND
4
Tuesday, March 13
Final
@ Tucson AZ
Marian JV
2
Tuesday, March 13
Final - 7 innings
@ Kino Sports Complex
Concordia University (WI) - JV
6
Tuesday, March 13
Final
@ Tucson, AZ - Kino #4
Cochise College
13
Tuesday, March 13
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson, AZ Field 7
Lake Region State College - ND
4
Tuesday, March 13
Final - 5 innings
@ Kino Sports Complex
Wednesday March 14, 2018
Cochise College
8
Wednesday, March 14
Final
@ Tucson, AZ
University of Dubuque JV
12
Wednesday, March 14
Final
@ Tucson
Mayville State University JV
2
Wednesday, March 14
Final
@ Kino Sports complex
Cornell College JV
1
Wednesday, March 14
Final - 5 innings
@ Kino Sports complex
Thursday March 15, 2018
Northern Essex Community College
3
Thursday, March 15
Final
@ Pat Thomas Stadium
Bismarck State College
14
Thursday, March 15
Final - 7 innings
@ Tucson
Prince George's Community College
9
Thursday, March 15
Final
@ Pat Thomas Stadium
Dawson CC
6
Thursday, March 15
Final
@ Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ
Bismarck State College
14
Thursday, March 15
Final - 5 innings
@ Tucson
Douglas College
7
Thursday, March 15
Final - 7 innings
@ Arizona Field 5
Lake Region State College - ND
13
Thursday, March 15
Final - 5 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Friday March 16, 2018
Northern Essex Community College
4
Friday, March 16
Final
@ Chain of Lakes #2
Lake Region State College - ND
3
Friday, March 16
Final - 8 innings
Bismarck State College
6
Friday, March 16
Final - 8 innings
@ Tuscon Field 7
Williston State College
7
Friday, March 16
Final
@ Tucson
Friday, March 16
Final
@ Tucson
White Rock
8
Friday, March 16
Final - 7 innings
@ Arizona Field 7
Williston State College
18
Friday, March 16
Final - 5 innings
@ Tucson, AZ
Lake Region State College - ND
1
Friday, March 16
Final - 5 innings
@ Tucson AZ
Brookdale Community College
13
Friday, March 16
Final - 5 innings
@ Chain of Lakes 2
Saturday March 17, 2018
Southwestern Community College
Saturday, March 17
Cancelled
@ Clarinda, IA
Rowan College at Burlington County
10
Saturday, March 17
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Field 8
Southwestern Community College
Saturday, March 17
Cancelled
@ Clarinda, IA
Sussex County Community College
15
Saturday, March 17
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle Field 1
Sunday March 18, 2018
Canonniers Academy (Quebec)
1
Sunday, March 18
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Field 4
TNXL Academy (Florida)
5
Sunday, March 18
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Field 4
Southwestern Community College
1
Sunday, March 18
Final - 7 innings
@ Clarinda, IA
Southwestern Community College
6
Sunday, March 18
Final - 7 innings
@ Clarinda, IA
Wednesday March 21, 2018
College of St. Scholastica JV
Wednesday, March 21
Postponed
Saturday March 24, 2018
Dakota County Technical
Saturday, March 24
Postponed
Saturday, March 24
Cancelled
Dakota County Technical
1
Saturday, March 24
Final
@ Minnetonka, MN
Dakota County Technical
Saturday, March 24
Postponed
Saturday, March 24
Cancelled
Dakota County Technical
7
Saturday, March 24
Final
@ Minnetonka,MN
Dawson CC
Saturday, March 24
Cancelled
@ Ben Berg Classic Bismarck, ND
Dawson CC
Saturday, March 24
Cancelled
@ Ben Berg Classic Bismarck, ND
Sunday March 25, 2018
Dakota College
12
Sunday, March 25
Final - 7 innings
@ Northwestern - St. P at University of Northwestern, St. Paul
Sunday, March 25
Cancelled
Dakota College
15
Sunday, March 25
Final - 7 innings
@ Northwestern - St. P at University of Northwestern, St. Paul
Luther College JV
Sunday, March 25
Cancelled
Sunday, March 25
Cancelled
St. John's University JV
Sunday, March 25
Postponed
Due to Forecasted Weather
Luther College JV
Sunday, March 25
Cancelled
University of Wisconsin Barron County
Sunday, March 25
Cancelled
@ neutral
Wednesday March 28, 2018
Dakota County Technical
6
Wednesday, March 28
Final - 7 innings
@ Winona
Wednesday, March 28
Final - 7 innings
@ Northwestern College
Dakota County Technical
6
Wednesday, March 28
Final - 7 innings
@ Winona
Wednesday, March 28
Final - 7 innings
@ Northwestern College
Thursday March 29, 2018
Luther College JV
3
Thursday, March 29
Final
@ Luther College
Luther College JV
5
Thursday, March 29
Final
@ Luther College
Thursday, March 29
Postponed
Thursday, March 29
Postponed
Friday March 30, 2018
Spiegelhoff Classic
6
Friday, March 30
Final
Friday, March 30
Final
@ La Crescent, MN
Friday, March 30
Final - 7 innings
@ Minneapolis, MN
Dakota County Technical
3
Friday, March 30
Final
Friday, March 30
Postponed
Friday, March 30
Cancelled
@ Coon Rapids, MN
Friday, March 30
Final
@ La Crescent MN
Friday, March 30
Final - 7 innings
@ Minneapolis, MN
Dakota County Technical
1
Friday, March 30
Final
Friday, March 30
Postponed
Friday, March 30
Cancelled
@ Coon Rapids, MN
Friday, March 30
Final - 7 innings
@ La Crescent, MN
MN Morris JV
Friday, March 30
Cancelled
MN Morris JV
Friday, March 30
Cancelled
Saturday March 31, 2018
Spiegelhoff Classic
6
Saturday, March 31
Final
Saturday, March 31
Final
@ La Crescent, MN
Saturday, March 31
Postponed
Saturday, March 31
Final - 5 innings
@ La Crescent. MN
Saturday, March 31
Postponed
Saturday, March 31
Final - 7 innings
@ La Crescent, MN
Monday April 02, 2018
St. Scholastica JV
Monday, April 02
Cancelled
Northland College JV
Monday, April 02
Postponed
St. Scholastica JV
Monday, April 02
Cancelled
Northland College JV
Monday, April 02
Postponed
Tuesday April 03, 2018
Dakota State JV
Tuesday, April 03
2:00 PM
Dakota State JV
Tuesday, April 03
4:30 PM
Wednesday April 04, 2018
Wednesday, April 04
Postponed
Wednesday, April 04
Postponed
Friday April 06, 2018
Friday, April 06
Cancelled
Saturday April 07, 2018
Saturday, April 07
Postponed
Saturday, April 07
Cancelled
Cancelled
Iowa Central VR
Saturday, April 07
Cancelled
Saturday, April 07
Cancelled
Saturday, April 07
Cancelled
Saturday, April 07
Postponed
Iowa Central VR
Saturday, April 07
Cancelled
Saturday, April 07
Cancelled
Saturday, April 07
Cancelled
Saturday, April 07
Cancelled
Saturday, April 07
Postponed
Sunday April 08, 2018
Sunday, April 08
Cancelled
Sunday, April 08
Postponed
Sunday, April 08
Postponed
Sunday, April 08
Cancelled
Sunday, April 08
Cancelled
Sunday, April 08
Postponed
Sunday, April 08
Cancelled
Sunday, April 08
Postponed
Tuesday April 10, 2018
Tuesday, April 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Northwestern
Tuesday, April 10
Final - 7 innings
@ Northwestern
Augustana JV
5
Tuesday, April 10
Final - 7 innings
Augustana JV
18
Tuesday, April 10
Final - 7 innings
Wednesday April 11, 2018
Wednesday, April 11
Final - 7 innings
@ Minnetonka, MN
Wednesday, April 11
Final - 7 innings
@ Minnetonka, MN
Iowa Central Community College
8
Wednesday, April 11
Final - 7 innings
St. Johns University JV
Wednesday, April 11
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
Postponed
Iowa Central Community College
1
Wednesday, April 11
Final - 7 innings
Wednesday, April 11
Postponed
St. Johns University JV
Wednesday, April 11
5:00 PM
Thursday April 12, 2018
Northwestern Iowa
6
Thursday, April 12
Final - 7 innings
Thursday, April 12
Final - 7 innings
@ Wade Stadium
Thursday, April 12
Final - 7 innings
@ Wade Stadium
Viterbo University JV
Thursday, April 12
Cancelled
Viterbo University JV
Thursday, April 12
Cancelled
Northwestern Iowa
7
Thursday, April 12
Final - 7 innings
Friday April 13, 2018
UM-Crookston JV
7
Friday, April 13
Final - 7 innings
UM-Crookston JV
15
Friday, April 13
Final - 7 innings
Saturday April 14, 2018
Saturday, April 14
Postponed
Saturday, April 14
Postponed
Saturday, April 14
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
Postponed
Saturday, April 14
Postponed
Saturday, April 14
3:00 PM
Sunday April 15, 2018
Sunday, April 15
Postponed
Bismarck State College
12
Sunday, April 15
Final - 5 innings
Sunday, April 15
Postponed
Bismarck State College
9
Sunday, April 15
Final - 7 innings
Monday April 16, 2018
Monday, April 16
Cancelled
@ Wade stadium Duluth
Bismarck State College
3
Monday, April 16
Final
Monday, April 16
Cancelled
@ Wade stadium Duluth
Bismarck State College
16
Monday, April 16
Final
Tuesday April 17, 2018
UM-Crookston JV
1
Tuesday, April 17
Final - 6 innings
St. John's University JV
Tuesday, April 17
Postponed
UM-Crookston JV
5
Tuesday, April 17
Final - 7 innings
Wednesday April 18, 2018
Wednesday, April 18
Postponed
Wednesday, April 18
Postponed
Wednesday, April 18
Postponed
Wednesday, April 18
Postponed
Thursday April 19, 2018
Thursday, April 19
Final
@ Superior WI
Thursday, April 19
Final
@ Superior WI
Friday April 20, 2018
Friday, April 20
Final - 7 innings
@ Wade stadium Duluth
Friday, April 20
1:00 PM
Friday, April 20
Final - 5 innings
@ Wade stadium Duluth
Friday, April 20
Postponed
Friday, April 20
3:00 PM
Friday, April 20
Postponed
Saturday April 21, 2018
Saturday, April 21
Postponed
Saturday, April 21
Postponed
Saturday, April 21
Bottom of 2nd
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
Postponed
Saturday, April 21
Postponed
Saturday, April 21
3:00 PM
@ Brainerd, MN
Saturday, April 21
4:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
5:00 PM
@ Brainerd
Sunday April 22, 2018
Sunday, April 22
1:00 AM
Sunday, April 22
10:00 AM
@ Proctor, MN
Rock Valley College
Sunday, April 22
Postponed
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
@ Proctor, MN
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
@ Brainerd, MN
Bethel University JV
Sunday, April 22
Cancelled
Sunday, April 22
Postponed
Sunday, April 22
2:00 PM
@ Brainerd, MN
Rock Valley College
Sunday, April 22
Postponed
Bethel University JV
Sunday, April 22
Cancelled
Sunday, April 22
Postponed
North Central Missouri College
Sunday, April 22
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
3:30 PM
@ Proctor MN
Sunday, April 22
4:00 PM
@ Brainerd, MN
North Central Missouri College
Sunday, April 22
5:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
5:30 PM
@ Proctor MN
Monday April 23, 2018
Viterbo University JV
Monday, April 23
Cancelled
North Central Missouri College
Monday, April 23
2:00 PM
@ Schaeffer Park, Chillicothe, MO
Viterbo University JV
Monday, April 23
Cancelled
North Central Missouri College
Monday, April 23
4:00 PM
@ Schaeffer Park, Chillicothe, MO
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Tuesday, April 24
11:00 AM
@ Wade stadium Duluth
Tuesday, April 24
1:00 PM
@ Wade stadium Duluth
Tuesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 25, 2018
Wednesday, April 25
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
2:30 PM
St. Mary's JV
Wednesday, April 25
Cancelled
Wednesday, April 25
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
4:00 PM
Dordt JV
Wednesday, April 25
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
4:30 PM
St. Mary's JV
Wednesday, April 25
Cancelled
Dordt JV
Wednesday, April 25
6:30 PM
Thursday April 26, 2018
St. Johns University
Thursday, April 26
1:30 PM
@ St Johns
Thursday, April 26
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 26
4:00 PM
Saturday April 28, 2018
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:30 PM
Sunday April 29, 2018
Sunday, April 29
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
3:30 PM
Sunday, April 29
4:00 PM
Sunday, April 29
4:00 PM
Monday April 30, 2018
Monday, April 30
3:00 PM
Monday, April 30
5:00 PM
Tuesday May 01, 2018
Tuesday, May 01
Cancelled
St. Mary's JV
Tuesday, May 01
Cancelled
Tuesday, May 01
Cancelled
St. Mary's JV
Tuesday, May 01
Cancelled
Wednesday May 02, 2018
Wednesday, May 02
1:00 PM
Dakota County Technical
Wednesday, May 02
2:00 PM
Northland College JV
Wednesday, May 02
2:00 PM
Wednesday, May 02
3:00 PM
Wednesday, May 02
3:00 PM
Wednesday, May 02
3:00 PM
Dakota County Technical
Wednesday, May 02
4:00 PM
Northland College JV
Wednesday, May 02
4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 02
5:00 PM
Wednesday, May 02
5:00 PM
Saturday May 05, 2018
Saturday, May 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 05
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 05
3:00 PM
Sunday May 06, 2018
Sunday, May 06
12:00 PM
Sunday, May 06
1:00 PM
Sunday, May 06
1:00 PM
Sunday, May 06
2:00 PM
Sunday, May 06
2:00 PM
Sunday, May 06
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 06
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 06
4:00 PM
Monday May 07, 2018
Monday, May 07
1:00 PM
Monday, May 07
3:30 PM
Tuesday May 08, 2018
Tuesday, May 08
3:00 PM
Tuesday, May 08
5:00 PM
Thursday May 10, 2018
Thursday, May 10
5:00 PM
Thursday, May 10
7:00 PM
Friday May 11, 2018
Southern Division Play offs
Friday, May 11
TBA
@ Higher Seed NJCAA DIII World Series
Friday, May 11
TBA
@ Region Play In Series
Friday, May 11
1:00 PM
Friday, May 11
1:00 PM
TBA * ^
Friday, May 11
2:00 PM
Friday, May 11
3:00 PM
Friday, May 11
3:00 PM
TBA * ^
Friday, May 11
4:00 PM
Divisional Series
Saturday May 12, 2018
TBD (North Trip)
Saturday, May 12
TBA
@ International Falls, MN
Saturday, May 12
TBA
@ Region Play In Series
Saturday, May 12
10:00 AM
Saturday, May 12
1:00 PM
@ Rainy River
Saturday, May 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, May 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, May 12
4:00 PM
Sunday May 13, 2018
TBD (North Trip)
Sunday, May 13
TBA
@ International Falls, MN
Sunday, May 13
10:00 AM
Sunday, May 13
1:00 PM
@ Rainy River
Sunday, May 13
4:00 PM
Thursday May 17, 2018
State & Region Tournament
Thursday, May 17
TBA
@ St. Cloud
Thursday, May 17
TBA
@ St. Cloud Regional 13 Tournament
Friday May 18, 2018
Friday, May 18
TBA
@ St. Cloud Regional 13 Tournament
Saturday May 19, 2018
Saturday, May 19
TBA
@ St. Cloud Regional 13 Tournament
Sunday May 20, 2018
Sunday, May 20
TBA
@ St. Cloud Regional 13 Tournament
Thursday May 24, 2018
Region XIII Tournament
Thursday, May 24
TBA
@ St. Cloud, MN
Saturday May 26, 2018
NJCAA DIII World Series
Saturday, May 26
TBA
@ Tennessee NJCAA DIII World Series
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season